Related content

CDIO4*-NC, CDICh/J/YR/U25/P

CDIO4*-NC, CDICh/J/YR/U25/P 14-18. May 2024.

Details

CDI3*-W/ CPEDI3*/ CDIYH Central European Championships

CDI3*-W, CDI, CDICh/J/YR/U25/P CDIYH / CPEDI3* 08-12.May 2024.

Details

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1QE7j1tY2pNZs5l8ya3F0eRZlWAckMM7p/view

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Milou Dees - Francois de la Serre - 82.000% (Netherlands)
  • 2. István Marschall - Don Bellevue SJ - 77.800% (Hungary)
  • 3. Michal Kostal - Belvedere 11 - 73.800% (Czech Republic)
  • 4. István Marschall - Franko Sandro SJ - 71.600% (Hungary)
  • 5. Viktória Nébel - Secret Quest - 71.000% (Hungary)
  • 6. Biliyana Takeva - Faktor - 59.000% (Bulgaria)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Carlos Lopes, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. István Marschall - Don Bellevue SJ - 82.000% (Hungary)
  • 2. István Marschall - Franko Sandro SJ - 80.800% (Hungary)
  • 3. Milou Dees - Francois de la Serre - 80.600% (Netherlands)
  • 4. Michal Kostal - Belvedere 11 - 74.000% (Czech Republic)
  • Viktória Nébel - Secret Quest - ELI (Hungary)
  • Biliyana Takeva - Faktor - ELI (Bulgaria)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Benedek Pachl - Miamanda - 79.000% (Hungary)
  • 2. Milou Dees - Space Oddity - 75.600% (Netherlands)
  • 3. Joanna Tragarz - Magically Painted Black Evo - 74.000% (Poland)
  • 4. Weronika Madej - Valeur PR - 70.800% (Poland)
  • 5. Dorka Panka Makk - Vestervangs Zlatan - 70.000% (Hungary)
  • 6. Anna-Maria Gawłowska - Tribaldi - 66.200% (Poland)
  • Peter Edmar - Moulijn - DNS (Hungary)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Carlos Lopes, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. Milou Dees - Space Oddity - 84.000% (Netherlands)
  • 2. Joanna Tragarz - Magically Painted Black Evo - 78.600% (Poland)
  • 3. Benedek Pachl - Miamanda - 75.600% (Hungary)
  • 4. Anna-Maria Gawłowska - Tribaldi - 70.000% (Poland)
  • Weronika Madej - Valeur PR - ELI (Poland)
  • Dorka Panka Makk - Vestervangs Zlatan - ELI (Hungary)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - De Ville FS - 73.790% (Netherlands)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Elke Ebert, Jeannette Wolfs, Thomas Lang

  • 1. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - De Ville FS - 76.186% (Netherlands)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kurt Christensen, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Thomas Lang

  • 1. Petra Kovács - Depas Asjan - 69.619% (Hungary)
  • 2. Hanna Titanilla Szeivolt - Herzkönig NRW - 68.476% (Hungary)
  • 3. Gréta Hilda Csapó - Dynamite Deluxe - 68.333% (Hungary)
  • 4. Lea Zatonska - Don't Forget CR - 67.190% (Poland)
  • 5. Barbara Rynkowska - Leuns Veld's Winston - 67.000% (Poland)
  • 6. Zita Plutzer - Haverstein's Olympic - 66.619% (Hungary)
  • 7. Hanna Titanilla Szeivolt - Mysterious Golden Bink - 64.762% (Hungary)
  • 8. Lilla Perlaki - Bredenhof's Midnight - 61.429% (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Freddy Leyman, Thomas Lang, Elisabeth Max-Theurer

  • 1. Petra Kovács - Depas Asjan - 68.108% (Hungary)
  • 2. Hanna Titanilla Szeivolt - Herzkönig NRW - 67.973% (Hungary)
  • 3. Gréta Hilda Csapó - Dynamite Deluxe - 67.252% (Hungary)
  • 4. Barbara Rynkowska - Leuns Veld's Winston - 67.027% (Poland)
  • 5. Hanna Titanilla Szeivolt - Mysterious Golden Bink - 66.126% (Hungary)
  • 6. Zita Plutzer - Haverstein's Olympic - 65.135% (Hungary)
  • 7. Lea Zatonska - Don't Forget CR - 64.324% (Poland)
  • Lilla Perlaki - Bredenhof's Midnight - ELI (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Elke Ebert, Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes

  • 1. Petra Kovács - Depas Asjan - 73.842% (Hungary)
  • 2. Barbara Rynkowska - Leuns Veld's Winston - 71.783% (Poland)
  • 3. Lea Zatonska - Don't Forget CR - 68.200% (Poland)
  • 4. Gréta Hilda Csapó - Dynamite Deluxe - 67.592% (Hungary)
  • 5. Hanna Titanilla Szeivolt - Herzkönig NRW - 66.058% (Hungary)
  • Zita Plutzer - Haverstein's Olympic - ELI (Hungary)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Elke Ebert, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Zofia Kaczmarek - Lady Legende - 74.661% (Poland)
  • 2. Liwia Strzeszewska - Harley Zof - 71.750% (Poland)
  • 3. Julianna Przybyla - Foton - 68.607% (Poland)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kurt Christensen, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. Zofia Kaczmarek - Lady Legende - 76.975% (Poland)
  • 2. Julianna Przybyla - Foton - 72.000% (Poland)
  • 3. Liwia Strzeszewska - Harley Zof - 71.000% (Poland)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Freddy Leyman, Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes

  • 1. Zofia Kaczmarek - Lady Legende - 77.060% (Poland)
  • 2. Liwia Strzeszewska - Harley Zof - 71.347% (Poland)
  • 3. Julianna Przybyla - Foton - 66.181% (Poland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Elke Ebert, Carlos Lopes

  • 1. Lilla Felvinczi - Bonjour Majlund - 70.858% (Hungary)
  • 2. Nelly Solecka - High Bid V.D.T - 69.394% (Poland)
  • 3. Aleksandra Blachno - Travenort's Diabolo - 68.889% (Poland)
  • 4. Sára Solymosi - Grace - 65.707% (Hungary)
  • 5. Taja Zoll - I'M A Dreamer VH Bloemenhof - 65.657% (Poland)
  • 6. Botond Koszta - de Prince - 65.354% (Hungary)
  • 7. Weronika Usiadek - Mr. Despo - 65.101% (Poland)
  • 8. Dorota Jurstakova - Scarlett O Harrah - 65.000% (Slovakia)
  • 9. Barna Nobilis - Sohn der Sonne - 64.500% (Hungary)
  • 10. Roxána Argyelán - Right Now 6 - 63.586% (Hungary)
  • 11. Ann Van Den Broeck - Bon Bailador - 61.515% (Poland)
  • 12. Joana Todorova - Gladiator - 60.455% (Bulgaria)
  • 13. Sofia Hristova - Dublin - 59.848% (Bulgaria)
  • Dionizy Polikowski - Charmeur - ELI (Poland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Thomas Lang, Kurt Christensen

  • 1. Lilla Felvinczi - Bonjour Majlund - 72.500% (Hungary)
  • 2. Nelly Solecka - High Bid V.D.T - 68.578% (Poland)
  • 3. Aleksandra Blachno - Travenort's Diabolo - 68.480% (Poland)
  • 4. Weronika Usiadek - Mr. Despo - 66.618% (Poland)
  • 5. Ann Van Den Broeck - Bon Bailador - 65.980% (Poland)
  • 6. Botond Koszta - de Prince - 65.686% (Hungary)
  • 7. Dorota Jurstakova - Scarlett O Harrah - 64.657% (Slovakia)
  • 8. Barna Nobilis - Sohn der Sonne - 62.941% (Hungary)
  • 9. Roxána Argyelán - Right Now 6 - 62.304% (Hungary)
  • 10. Joana Todorova - Gladiator - 62.255% (Bulgaria)
  • 11. Taja Zoll - I'M A Dreamer VH Bloemenhof - 60.981% (Poland)
  • 12. Sofia Hristova - Dublin - 59.755% (Bulgaria)
  • Dionizy Polikowski - Charmeur - ELI (Poland)
  • Sára Solymosi - Grace - ELI (Hungary)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Kurt Christensen, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Lilla Felvinczi - Bonjour Majlund - 75.825% (Hungary)
  • 2. Aleksandra Blachno - Travenort's Diabolo - 72.575% (Poland)
  • 3. Nelly Solecka - High Bid V.D.T - 71.050% (Poland)
  • 4. Dorota Jurstakova - Scarlett O Harrah - 67.833% (Slovakia)
  • 5. Botond Koszta - de Prince - 67.383% (Hungary)
  • 6. Barna Nobilis - Sohn der Sonne - 66.292% (Hungary)
  • 7. Ann Van Den Broeck - Bon Bailador - 65.350% (Poland)
  • 8. Roxána Argyelán - Right Now 6 - 65.125% (Hungary)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Thomas Lang, Kurt Christensen, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. Eszter Sedlmayer - Ciacon - 70.294% (Hungary)
  • 2. Zsófia Lázár - Balerina Royal - 69.167% (Hungary)
  • 3. Maria Stelmaszyk - Galapagos - 68.235% (Poland)
  • 4. István Marschall - Conversano XXVIII-2 - 67.451% (Hungary)
  • 5. Eliska Steflova - Falcao - 67.353% (Czech Republic)
  • 6. Rebeka Kis - Leopold - 67.304% (Hungary)
  • 7. Mira Dicso - Havana - 66.520% (Hungary)
  • 8. Maria Stelmaszyk - Despacito - 66.275% (Poland)
  • 9. Michaela Balazova - Marengo - 65.392% (Slovakia)
  • 10. Martyna Butryn - Qiu - 62.549% (Poland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Elke Ebert, Carlos Lopes, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Eliska Steflova - Falcao - 69.804% (Czech Republic)
  • 2. Eszter Sedlmayer - Ciacon - 69.559% (Hungary)
  • 3. Maria Stelmaszyk - Despacito - 68.872% (Poland)
  • 4. Zsófia Lázár - Balerina Royal - 68.431% (Hungary)
  • 5. Rebeka Kis - Leopold - 68.382% (Hungary)
  • 6. Maria Stelmaszyk - Galapagos - 67.941% (Poland)
  • 7. István Marschall - Conversano XXVIII-2 - 67.402% (Hungary)
  • 8. Mira Dicső - Havana - 66.373% (Hungary)
  • 9. Martyna Butryn - Qiu - 64.510% (Poland)
  • 10. Michaela Balazova - Marengo - 63.137% (Slovakia)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Thomas Lang, Elke Ebert, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Eliska Steflova - Falcao - 73.217% (Czech Republic)
  • 2. Zsófia Lázár - Balerina Royal - 72.567% (Hungary)
  • 3. Eszter Sedlmayer - Ciacon - 71.142% (Hungary)
  • 4. István Marschall - Conversano XXVIII-2 - 70.692% (Hungary)
  • 5. Michaela Balazova - Marengo - 68.983% (Slovakia)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Carlos Lopes, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - Jemima Lh - 70.294% (Netherlands)
  • 2. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - D'Angelo - 69.804% (Netherlands)
  • 3. Florian Bacher - Dante's Best HS - 69.020% (Austria)
  • 4. Xenia Herta Schumann - Xenia's Satiro Danzante - 67.843% (Italy)
  • 5. Pawarisa Thongpradup - Indigo - 66.225% (Thailand)
  • 6. Aleksandra Krywult - Google - 66.079% (Poland)
  • 7. Pawarisa Thongpradup - Generaal - 64.461% (Thailand)
  • 8. Marketa Vasova - Leontyna - 61.814% (Czech Republic)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Thomas Lang, Freddy Leyman, Kurt Christensen

  • 1. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - Jemima Lh - 71.029% (Netherlands)
  • 2. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - D'Angelo - 70.294% (Netherlands)
  • 3. Florian Bacher - Dante's Best HS - 69.461% (Austria)
  • 4. Pawarisa Thongpradup - Indigo - 66.863% (Thailand)
  • 5. Pawarisa Thongpradup - Generaal - 65.882% (Thailand)
  • 6. Xenia Herta Schumann - Xenia's Satiro Danzante - 64.363% (Italy)
  • 7. Marketa Vasova - Leontyna - 64.118% (Czech Republic)
  • 8. Aleksandra Krywult - Google - 63.873% (Poland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Thomas Lang, Elke Ebert

  • 1. Dirk-Jan Van de Water - Jemima Lh - 73.050% (Netherlands)
  • 2. Marketa Vasova - Leontyna - 69.083% (Czech Republic)
  • 3. Aleksandra Krywult - Google - 66.775% (Poland)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Freddy Leyman, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Beatrice Arturi - Destiny OLD - 69.559% (Italy)
  • 2. Filip Kowalski - Bel Fleur - 67.794% (Poland)
  • 3. Dorka Panka Makk - Fulrike Utica - 67.255% (Hungary)
  • 4. Noemí Baró Arroyo - Cingaro IV - 66.078% (Andorra)
  • 5. Luca Gyorsok - Ayrton Senna V.d. Vannahoeve D - 64.118% (Hungary)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Kurt Christensen, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Beatrice Arturi - Destiny OLD - 69.231% (Italy)
  • 2. Filip Kowalski - Bel Fleur - 67.094% (Poland)
  • 3. Dorka Panka Makk - Fulrike Utica - 64.915% (Hungary)
  • 4. Noemí Baró Arroyo - Cingaro IV - 64.786% (Andorra)
  • 5. Luca Gyorsok - Ayrton Senna V.d. Vannahoeve D - 63.633% (Hungary)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Freddy Leyman, Carlos Lopes

  • 1. Dorka Panka Makk - Fulrike Utica - 72.625% (Hungary)
  • 2. Filip Kowalski - Bel Fleur - 70.183% (Poland)
  • 3. Luca Gyorsok - Ayrton Senna V.d. Vannahoeve D - 65.708% (Hungary)

Grand Prix - 3*
Judges: Jeannette Wolfs, Freddy Leyman, Elke Ebert, Carlos Lopes, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. Grete Ayache - Vertigo - 68.369% (Estonia)

Grand Prix Special - 3*

Judges: Freddy Leyman, Elke Ebert, Jeannette Wolfs, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Kurt Christensen

  • 1. Grete Ayache - Vertigo - 67.532% (Estonia)

Grand Prix - CDI-W
Judges : Elke Ebert, Carlos Lopes, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Freddy Leyman, Jeannette Wolfs

  • 1. Grete Ayache - Farao Da Raia - 66.478% (Estonia)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Foco Loco W - 66.413% (Israel)
  • 3. Sergio García Bermejo - Hexagon's Innuendo - 64.804% (Spain)
  • 4. Anna-Maria Gawłowska - Cardamon - 63.152% (Poland)
  • 5. Aleksandra Popławska - Capo 20 - 63.043% (Poland)
  • Alisa Glinka - Abercrombie - ELI (Moldova)

Grand Prix Kur to Music - CDI-W
Judges: Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Thomas Lang, Kurt Christensen, Elke Ebert, Freddy Leyman

  • 1. Sergio García Bermejo - Hexagon's Innuendo - 74.005% (Spain)
  • 2. Grete Ayache - Farao Da Raia - 72.990% (Estonia)
  • 3. Nicola Louise Ahorner - Foco Loco W - 70.510% (Israel)
  • 4. Aleksandra Popławska - Capo 20 - 68.100% (Poland)
  • 5. Anna-Maria Gawłowska - Cardamon - 66.400% (Poland)

Grand Prix - CDIO
Judges: Thomas Lang, Elke Ebert, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Kurt Christensen

  • 1. Lisa Müller -  D'avie - 72.543% (Germany)
  • 2. Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik - Romantic P - 69.696% (Poland)
  • 3. Franziska Stieglmaier - Samurai 504 - 69.522% (Germany)
  • 4. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 68.804% (Hungary)
  • 5. Rudolf Widmann - Ferrari OLD - 67.978% (Germany)
  • 6. Mateusz Cichon - Herzregent 2 - 67.913% (Poland)
  • 7. Anikó Komjáthy-Losonczy - Dior S - 67.696% (Hungary)
  • 8. Magdalena Jura - Ron - 67.283% (Poland)
  • 9. Jazmin Yom Tov - Konfucius - 65.652% (Hungary)
  • 10. Marta Sobierajska - Ultrablue de Massa - 65.565% (Poland)
  • 11. Csaba Szokola - Enying - 65.435% (Hungary)
  • 12. Nicola Ahorner - Henderson - 65.109% (Israel)
  • 13. Amit Kovos - Cupido - 64.239% (Israel)
  • 14. Micah Deligdish - Handsome C - 63.174% (Israel)
  • 15. Gon Solt - Bonnaquiqui - 63.043% (Israel)

Group C Olympic Team Qualifier - ranking

  • 1. Poland - 204.892%
  • 2. Hungary - 202.152%
  • 3 .Israel - 192.522%

Grand Prix Special - CDIO
Judges: Kurt Christensen, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Elke Ebert, Thomas Lang

  • 1. Franziska Stieglmaier - Samurai 504 - 71.234% (Germany)
  • 2. Lisa Müller - D'avie FRH - 70.000% (Germany)
  • 3. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 68.617% (Hungary)
  • 4. Jazmin Yom Tov - Konfucius - 68.043% (Hungary)
  • 5. Mateusz Cichon - Herzregent 2 - 67.042% (Poland)
  • 6. Csaba Szokola - Enying - 66.489% (Hungary)
  • 7. Rudolf Widmann - Ferrari OLD - 65.596% (Germany)
  • 8. Micah Deligdish - Handsome C - 65.362% (Israel)
  • 9. Anikó Komjáthy-Losonczy - Dior S - 65.255% (Hungary)
  • 10. Amit Kovos - Cupido - 64.830% (Israel)
  • 11. Marta Sobierajska - Ultrablue de Massa - 64.532% (Poland)
  • Gon Solt - Bonnaquiqui - RET (Israel)
  • Magdalena Jura - Ron - DNS (Poland)
  • Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik - Romantic P - DNS (Poland)
  • Nicola Ahorner - Henderson - DNS (Israel)

CDIO Ranking (GP + GPS)

  • 1. Germany - 416.873%
  • 2. Hungary - 405.301%
  • Poland - 0.000%
  • Israel - 0.000%

Grand Prix Kur to Music - CDIO
Judges: Carlos Lopes, Elisabeth Max-Theurer, Mariette Sanders - Van Gansewinkel, Thomas Lang, Elke Ebert

  • 1. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 75.430% (Hungary)
  • 2. Jazmin Yom Tov - Konfucius - 72.340% (Hungary)
  • 3. Marta Sobierajska - Ultrablue de Massa - 71.185% (Poland)
  • 4. Mateusz Cichon - Herzregent 2 - 71.010% (Poland)